Avid Pro Audio Community

Avid Pro Audio Community

How to Join & Post  •  Community Terms of Use  •  Help Us Help You

Knowledge Base Search  •  Community Search  •  Learn & Support


Avid Home Page

Go Back   Avid Pro Audio Community > Avid Forums - Other Languages > Le Forum en Français

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 10-25-2023, 05:58 AM
mateo44 mateo44 is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2023
Location: france
Posts: 15
Default modification tempo [Résolue]

Bonjour,
j' ai du modifier une option mais je ne sais pas laquelle.

Maintenant quand je change le tempo de ma session, toutes mes pistes audios sont modifiées en fonction. Je voudrais juste pouvoir modifier le tempo de mon projet sans que cela change letempo de mes clips automatiquement. Une idée ? Merci d avance
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 10-25-2023, 06:07 AM
mateo44 mateo44 is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2023
Location: france
Posts: 15
Default Re: modification tempo

ok j' ai trouvé, c'était l'elastic audio qui était enclecnhé
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Cherche Pro tools hd 12,5 [Résolue] hart07 Le Forum en Français 1 06-15-2021 11:28 AM
2 lilcences Protools ? [Résolue] Msim12 Le Forum en Français 1 05-12-2021 06:16 PM
PTFirst - Migration de version/PC [Résolue] manu_katz Le Forum en Français 3 02-15-2021 08:27 AM
Driver Digidesign 192/PT10 [Résolue] prodhw Le Forum en Français 8 02-28-2017 06:10 AM
post roll ? [Résolue] hansbarkes Le Forum en Français 4 03-31-2016 09:09 PM


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 08:10 AM.


Powered by: vBulletin, Copyright ©2000 - 2008, Jelsoft Enterprises Limited. Forum Hosted By: URLJet.com