Avid Pro Audio Community

Avid Pro Audio Community

How to Join & Post  •  Community Terms of Use  •  Help Us Help You

Knowledge Base Search  •  Community Search  •  Learn & Support


Avid Home Page

Go Back   Avid Pro Audio Community > Avid Forums - Other Languages > Le Forum en Français

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 10-01-2015, 02:37 PM
guyguy guyguy is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2015
Location: france
Posts: 4
Default souci soft

Bonsoir, j'ai un souci, sur le logiciel avec ce message, qui a une idée

j'ai reinstallé plusieurs fois, les licences sont ok et j'ai mis la clef usb

Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 10-02-2015, 12:25 AM
Emcha_audio's Avatar
Emcha_audio Emcha_audio is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Montréal, canada
Posts: 6,365
Default Re: souci soft

Salut Guyguy et bienvenue au forum,

Je te reviens avec une réponse le plus vite possible.
__________________
Manny.

#BOYCOTTTUSPRODUCTS

just not Pro tools and compatible plugins...
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 10-03-2015, 10:40 AM
guyguy guyguy is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2015
Location: france
Posts: 4
Default Re: souci soft

ok merci
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 10-03-2015, 03:52 PM
guyguy guyguy is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2015
Location: france
Posts: 4
Default Re: souci soft

Personne ?
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 10-04-2015, 08:37 PM
Emcha_audio's Avatar
Emcha_audio Emcha_audio is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Montréal, canada
Posts: 6,365
Default Re: souci soft

J attend toujours une réponse des big guys chez avid.
__________________
Manny.

#BOYCOTTTUSPRODUCTS

just not Pro tools and compatible plugins...
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 10-05-2015, 05:57 AM
Emcha_audio's Avatar
Emcha_audio Emcha_audio is offline
Moderator
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Montréal, canada
Posts: 6,365
Default Re: souci soft

Okay donc voici ce que l'on ma suggéré. As-tu réinstaller les drivers de ton interface? Si non, essais d'aller dans le programmes et fonctionnalité et clique sur le driver avec le boutons droit, puis choisi réparé.

L'aisse moi s'avoir si ça à marché.
__________________
Manny.

#BOYCOTTTUSPRODUCTS

just not Pro tools and compatible plugins...
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 10-09-2015, 12:14 PM
guyguy guyguy is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2015
Location: france
Posts: 4
Default Re: souci soft

donc une parti a marché, merci encore mais du coup, j'ai un nouveau souci

Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
soft-limiter on mbox 3 soft-limiter.. overdriven tape saturation sound mjhann83 003, Mbox 2, Digi 002, original Mbox, Digi 001 (Mac) 4 07-07-2011 09:01 AM
What would be the perfect (Plugin, Soft Synth, Soft Sampler Library)? rtcstudio Pro Tools TDM Systems (Mac) 3 11-16-2002 07:57 PM
Best Soft Synth Please Dutchmuzik Pro Tools TDM Systems (Mac) 7 09-28-2001 11:15 PM
Soft SampleCell-Yea or Nay?!?! Felix the Cat Pro Tools TDM Systems (Mac) 20 09-10-2001 04:03 PM
Soft you-know-what Bryan Pro Tools TDM Systems (Mac) 3 05-01-2001 06:04 PM


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 09:57 PM.


Powered by: vBulletin, Copyright ©2000 - 2008, Jelsoft Enterprises Limited. Forum Hosted By: URLJet.com