Avid Pro Audio Community

Avid Pro Audio Community

How to Join & Post  •  Community Terms of Use  •  Help Us Help You

Knowledge Base Search  •  Community Search  •  Additional Resources


Avid Home Page

Go Back   Avid Pro Audio Community > Legacy Products > RTAS & TDM Plug-ins

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 09-07-2018, 03:30 PM
infatti infatti is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Location: yes
Posts: 11
Default Focusrite d2/d3 7.3 installer?

There is some soul here that can pass me focusrite d2/d3 7.3 installer for tiger? thank you
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 09-23-2018, 06:57 PM
infatti infatti is offline
Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Location: yes
Posts: 11
Default Re: Focusrite d2/d3 7.3 installer?

Founded! ...please cancel this post,thanks for help 😉
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Does anyone have the Focusrite d2/d3 TDM installer M2E RTAS & TDM Plug-ins 3 05-17-2018 06:48 AM
how to get 12.8.1 win installer? Prabha Pro Tools 12 2 01-12-2018 12:02 PM
The installer was unable to launch the PACE system files installer - Help please buzz302 Pro Tools M-Powered (Win) 3 02-14-2012 10:05 AM
Is there a seperate Windows 7 64 PT 8 installer (other than WinXP installer) RuffinMedia 003, Mbox 2, Digi 002, original Mbox, Digi 001 (Win) 4 05-26-2010 10:43 PM
ProTools Installer/Un-Installer Bug? thias Pro Tools TDM Systems (Mac) 1 09-18-2006 09:12 AM


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 10:55 PM.


Powered by: vBulletin, Copyright ©2000 - 2008, Jelsoft Enterprises Limited. Forum Hosted By: URLJet.com