PDA

View Full Version : Digirack Plugin's question


jpoprock
05-14-2002, 10:48 AM
I was wondering... do the Digirack plug-in's come w/ any factory settings?? I don't seem to show any in my plug-in settings folder. Surely there would some wouldn't there?

Jason

Bastiaan
05-14-2002, 02:21 PM
You can download presets here (http://www.digitalaudiorock.com/cgi-bin/coop/download.cgi)

recordingguy
05-15-2002, 12:14 AM
no they don't... images/icons/frown.gif